インターハイ2018

男子
1回戦(8月2日)
1 実践学園 77-45

倉吉総合産業
2 八千代松陰 89-81 北陸学院
3 羽黒 87-85 厚木東
4 東山 89-69 高知中央
5 小林 83-91 駒澤大学附属苫小牧
6 正智深谷 106-68 四日市工業
7 長崎西 72-104 中部大学第一
8 市川 96-69 奈良育英
9 桜丘 73-56 市立科学技術
10 近畿大学附属 68-74 東海大諏訪
11 能代工業 69-61 藤枝明誠
12 前橋育英 81-59 大分舞鶴
13 川内 81-74 出雲北陵
14 コザ 69-66 八戸学院光星
15 愛産大工業 81-77 福島東稜
16 美濃加茂 62-65 福岡大学附属大濠
17 光泉 70-81 飛龍
18 文星芸術大学附属 91-72 海部
19 北陸 88-82 土浦日本大学
20 九州学院 81-68 松山工業
21 東海大札幌 55-95 桐光学園
22 佐賀北 83-123 市立船橋
23 一関工業 74-83 報徳学園
24 日本学園 79-59 広島皆実
25 岡山工業 66-99 大阪桐蔭
26 埼玉栄 103-61 和歌山工業
27 尽誠学園 89-68 高岡第一
2回戦(3日)
28 福岡第一 53-61 実践学園
29 八千代松陰

75-72 羽黒
30 東山 77-47 駒澤大学附属苫小牧
31 正智深谷 71-108 中部第一
32 豊浦 88-73 市川
33 桜丘 61-88 東海大諏訪
34 能代工業 87-61 前橋育英
35 川内 75-91 八王子学園八王子
36 開志国際 97-62 コザ
37 愛産大工業 79-88 福岡大学附属大濠
38 飛龍 91-70 文星芸術大学附属
39 北陸 92-67 九州学院
40 桐光学園 92-84 市立船橋
41 報徳学園 108-81 日本学園
42 大阪桐蔭 104-98 埼玉栄
43 尽誠学園 75-87 明成
3回戦(4日)
44 実践学園 68-72 八千代松陰
45 東山 57-58 中部第一
46 豊浦 54-78 東海大諏訪
47 能代工業 69-90 八王子学園八王子
48 開志国際 86-73 福岡大学附属大濠
49 飛龍 67-83 北陸
50 桐光学園 67-52 報徳学園
51 大阪桐蔭 69-79 明成
準々決勝(5日)
52 八千代松陰 61-87 中部第一
53 東海大諏訪 109-67 八王子学園八王子
54 開志国際 71-53 北陸
55 桐光学園 36-70

明成
準決勝(6日)
56 中部第一 76-72

東海大諏訪
57 開志国際 95-75 明成
決勝(7日)
58 中部第一 55-66 開志国際

女子
1回戦(8月2日)
1 滋賀短期大学附属 62-58 佐賀北
2 鹿児島純心女子 61-77 市立尼崎
3 アレセイア湘南 50-63 岐阜女子
4 札幌山の手 113-59 城南
5 京都精華学園 126-70 常磐
6 松江商業 70-111 足羽
7 湯沢翔北 62-68 津幡
8 柴田女子 83-105 高知中央
9 正智深谷 66-65 慶誠
10 矢板中央 64-94 大阪桐蔭
11 明星学園 83-54 東海大学付属諏訪
12 土浦日本大学 54-44 広島皆実
13 和歌山信愛 64-69 福島西
14 神戸龍谷 59-114 開志国際
15 浜松開誠館 94-57 鵠沼
16 市立商業 79-94 西原
17 桜花学園 101-39 龍谷富山
18 藤蔭 64-90 昭和学院
19 札幌東商業 92-65 韮崎
20 英明 77-60 徳山商工
21 聖和学園 82-73 常葉大常葉
22 奈良文化 79-60 小林
23 東京成徳大学 74-36 一関学院
24 東海大学付属福岡 80-71 名古屋女子大学
25 四日市商業 82-74 鶴鳴長崎女子
26 市立川越 75-63 就実
27 鳥取城北 57-77 千葉経大附
2回戦(3日)
28 安城学園 98-59 滋賀短大附属
29 尼崎市立尼崎 41-69 岐阜女子
30 札幌山の手 94-81 京都精華学園
31 足羽 74-85 津幡
32 精華女子 81-85 高知中央
33 正智深谷 52-84 大阪桐蔭
34 明星学園 59-53 土浦日本大学
35 県立福島西 53-94 聖カタリナ学園
36 八雲学園 81-75 開志国際
37 浜松開誠館 107-58 西原
38 桜花学園 64-63 昭和学院
39 札幌東商業 60-53 英明
40 聖和学園 80-59 奈良文化
41 東京成徳大学 74-53 東海大学付属福岡
42 四日市商業 82-52 市立川越
43 千葉経大付 53-79 大阪薫英女学院
3回戦(4日)
44 安城学園 57-76 岐阜女子
45 札幌山の手 72-76 津幡
46 高知中央 69-74 大阪桐蔭
47 明星学園 82-79 聖カタリナ学園
48 八雲学園 63-59 浜松開誠館
49 桜花学園 101-56 札幌東商業
50 聖和学園 73-77 東京成徳大学
51 四日市商業 63-58 大阪薫英女学院
準々決勝(5日)
52 岐阜女子 82-61 津幡
53 大阪桐蔭 70-68 明星学園
54 八雲学園 48-74

桜花学園
55 東京成徳大学 68-77 四日市商業
準決勝(6日)
56 岐阜女子 66-51 大阪桐蔭
57 桜花学園 94-61 四日市商業
決勝(7日)
58 岐阜女子 61-70 桜花学園