JX-ENEOSウインターカップ2016

JX-ENEOSウインターカップ2016

ウインターカップ最新ニュース

関連ニュースをもっと見る »


男子

1回戦

1 中部大学第一(愛知) 106-80
23日(金) 17:20
日本航空(山梨)
2 九州学院(熊本) 58-63
24日(土) 15:40
広島皆実(広島)
3 豊浦(山口) 53-46
24日(土) 15:40
前橋育英(群馬)
4 佐賀東(佐賀) 52-71
23日(金) 17:20
四日市工業(三重)
5 平成(秋田) 85-83
24日(土) 15:40
佐世保工業(長崎)
6 尽誠学園(香川) 81-68
23日(金) 15:40
明成(宮城)
7 実践学園(開催地) 63-70
23日(金) 15:40
近畿大学附属(大阪)
8 延岡学園(宮崎) 88-60
24日(土) 17:20
奈良育英(奈良)
9 宇都宮工業(栃木) 72-99
23日(金) 17:20
洛南(京都)
10 正智深谷(埼玉) 118-73
24日(土) 17:20
初芝橋本(和歌山)
11 土浦日本大学(茨城) 86-59
24日(土) 19:00
東海大学付属諏訪(長野)
12 浜松学院(静岡) 100-83
24日(土) 19:00
松江西(島根)
13 れいめい(鹿児島) 56-67
24日(土) 17:20
松山工業(愛媛)
14 大分舞鶴(大分) 57-81
24日(土) 17:20
育英(兵庫)
15 美濃加茂(岐阜) 62-84
24日(土) 15:40
福岡大学附属大濠(福岡)
16 富山工業(富山) 54-47
24日(土) 19:00
鳴門渦潮(徳島)
17 興南(沖縄) 70-57
24日(土) 19:00
光泉(滋賀)
18 東海大学札幌(北海道) 55-71
23日(金) 17:20
盛岡南(岩手)

2回戦

19 福岡第一(総体1) 84-80
25日(日) 14:00
中部大学第一(愛知)
20 広島皆実(広島) 61-56
25日(日) 14:00
豊浦(山口)
21 米子工業(鳥取) 53-114
25日(日) 12:20
四日市工業(三重)
22 平成(秋田) 74-107
25日(日) 12:20
市立船橋(千葉)
23 帝京長岡(新潟) 91-55
25日(日) 12:20
尽誠学園(香川)
24 近畿大学附属(大阪) 59-41
25日(日) 12:20
岡山工業(岡山)
25 八戸学院光星(青森) 70-112
25日(日) 15:40
延岡学園(宮崎)
26 洛南(京都) 62-60
25日(日) 14:00
福島南(福島)
27 山形南(山形) 65-79
25日(日) 15:40
正智深谷(埼玉)
28 土浦日本大学(茨城) 95-38
25日(日) 17:20
高知中央(高知)
29 八王子学園八王子(東京) 73-81
25日(日) 17:20
浜松学院(静岡)
30 松山工業(愛媛) 73-74
25日(日) 17:20
北陸学院(石川)
31 桐光学園(神奈川) 74-83
25日(日) 15:40
育英(兵庫)
32 福岡大学附属大濠(福岡) 83-86
25日(日) 14:00
北陸(福井)
33 富山工業(富山) 56-61
25日(日) 17:20
興南(沖縄)
34 盛岡南(岩手) 75-94
25日(日) 15:40
東山(総体2)

3回戦

35 福岡第一(総体1) 89-75
26日(月) 13:20
広島皆実(広島)
36 四日市工業(三重) 68-83
26日(月) 10:00
市立船橋(千葉)
37 帝京長岡(新潟) 91-57
26日(月) 11:40
近畿大学附属(大阪)
38 延岡学園(宮崎) 68-67
26日(月) 13:20
洛南(京都)
39 正智深谷(埼玉) 83-97
26日(月) 15:00
土浦日本大学(茨城)
40 浜松学院(静岡) 68-75
26日(月) 15:00
北陸学院(石川)
41 育英(兵庫) 85-86
26日(月) 13:20
北陸(福井)
42 興南(沖縄) 70-93
26日(月) 15:40
東山(総体2)

準々決勝

43 福岡第一(総体1) 79-62
27日(火) 13:20
市立船橋(千葉)
44 帝京長岡(新潟) 81-51
27日(火) 15:00
延岡学園(宮崎)
45 土浦日本大学(茨城) 65-80
27日(火) 18:20
北陸学院(石川)
46 北陸(福井) 84-93
27日(火) 16:40
東山(総体2)

準決勝

47 福岡第一(総体1) 89-78
28日(水) 15:20
帝京長岡(新潟)
48 北陸学院(石川) 70-89
28日(水) 17:00
東山(総体2)

3位決定戦

49 帝京長岡(新潟) 49-59
29日(木) 10:00
北陸学院(石川)

決勝

50 福岡第一(総体1) 81-78
29日(木) 12:00
東山(総体2)

女子

1回戦

1 倉吉北(鳥取) 63-59
23日(金) 10:40
岡豊(高知)
2 佐賀清和(佐賀) 48-76
23日(金) 14:00
山形市立商業(山形)
3 松江商業(島根) 54-51
23日(金) 14:00
滋賀短期大学附属(滋賀)
4 東京成徳大学(開催地) 86-65
23日(金) 14:00
奈良文化(奈良)
5 富士学苑(山梨) 60-44
23日(金) 15:40
岐阜商業(岐阜)
6 中津北(大分) 41-71
23日(金) 14:00
浜松開誠館(静岡)
7 湯沢翔北(秋田) 72-59
23日(金) 12:20
前橋市立前橋(群馬)
8 いなべ総合学園(三重) 89-84
23日(金) 10:40
足羽(福井)
9 柴田女子(青森) 67-72
23日(金) 9:00
埼玉栄(埼玉)
10 慶進(山口) 45-54
23日(金) 9:00
龍谷富山(富山)
11 鹿児島女子(鹿児島) 57-59
23日(金) 10:40
京都精華学園(京都)
12 土浦日本大学(茨城) 70-57
23日(金) 15:40
東海大学付属諏訪(長野)
13 富岡東(徳島) 52-72
23日(金) 10:40
昭和学院(千葉)
14 聖カタリナ学園(愛媛) 69-65
23日(金) 9:00
長崎西(長崎)
15 一関学院(岩手) 55-74
23日(金) 9:00
旭(神奈川)
16 神戸龍谷(兵庫) 64-86
23日(金) 12:20
中村学園女子(福岡)
17 広島皆実(広島) 93-55
23日(金) 12:20
慶誠(熊本)
18 聖和学園(宮城) 90-43
23日(金) 12:20
高瀬(香川)

2回戦

19 桜花学園(総体1) 139-42
24日(土) 10:40
倉吉北(鳥取)
20 山形市立商業(山形) 86-53
24日(土) 14:00
松江商業(島根)
21 小林(宮崎) 60-95
24日(土) 14:00
東京成徳大学(開催地)
22 富士学苑(山梨) 46-66
24日(土) 14:00
開志国際(新潟)
23 就実(岡山) 52-59
24日(土) 12:20
浜松開誠館(静岡)
24 湯沢翔北(秋田) 42-26
24日(土) 12:20
那覇(沖縄)
25 作新学院(栃木) 47-72
24日(土) 10:40
いなべ総合学園(三重)
26 埼玉栄(埼玉) 57-86
24日(土) 9:00
大阪薫英女学院(大阪)
27 札幌山の手(北海道) 115-65
24日(土) 9:00
龍谷富山(富山)
28 京都精華学園(京都) 57-71
24日(土) 10:40
星城(愛知)
29 和歌山信愛(和歌山) 74-64
24日(土) 14:00
土浦日本大学(茨城)
30 昭和学院(千葉) 86-63
24日(土) 12:00
郡山商業(福島)
31 八雲学園(東京) 89-57
24日(土) 9:00
聖カタリナ学園(愛媛)
32 旭(神奈川) 57-44
24日(土) 9:00
鵬学園(石川)
33 中村学園女子(福岡) 56-70
24日(土) 12:20
広島皆実(広島)
34 聖和学園(宮城) 59-82
24日(土) 10:40
岐阜女子(総体2)

3回戦

35 桜花学園(総体1) 88-41
25日(日) 10:40
山形市立商業(山形)
36 東京成徳大学(開催地) 65-85
25日(日) 10:40
開志国際(新潟)
37 浜松開誠館(静岡) 58-43
25日(日) 9:00
湯沢翔北(秋田)
38 いなべ総合学園(三重) 44-77
25日(日) 9:00
大阪薫英女学院(大阪)
39 札幌山の手(北海道) 93-82
25日(日) 9:00
星城(愛知)
40 和歌山信愛(和歌山) 65-81
25日(日) 10:40
昭和学院(千葉)
41 八雲学園(東京) 99-89
25日(日) 9:00
旭(神奈川)
42 広島皆実(広島) 50-80
25日(日) 10:40
岐阜女子(総体2)

準々決勝

43 桜花学園(総体1) 78-55
26日(月) 10:00
開志国際(新潟)
44 浜松開誠館(静岡) 44-71
26日(月) 10:00
大阪薫英女学院(大阪)
45 札幌山の手(北海道) 55-91
26日(月) 11:40
昭和学院(千葉)
46 八雲学園(東京) 51-69
26日(月) 11:40
岐阜女子(総体2)

準決勝

47 桜花学園(総体1) 81-57
27日(火) 10:00
大阪薫英女学院(大阪)
48 昭和学院(千葉) 45-61
27日(火) 11:40
岐阜女子(総体2)

3位決定戦

49 大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 59-67
28日(水) 10:00
昭和学院(千葉)

決勝

50 桜花学園(総体1) 67-65
28日(水) 12:00
岐阜女子(総体2)