ウインターカップ2017

ウインターカップ2017


男子

1回戦

1 日本航空(山梨) 96-52 鳥取西(鳥取)
2 佐賀東(佐賀) 54-90 北陸学院(石川)
3 松江西(島根) 67-80 九州学院(熊本)
4 和歌山工業(和歌山) 72-86 柳ヶ浦(大分)
5 厚木東(神奈川) 86-64 高岡第一(富山)
6 宇都宮工業(栃木) 65-100 東海大札幌(北海道)
7 日大山形(山形) 71-66 育英(兵庫)
8 東海大諏訪(長野) 83-85 土浦日大(茨城)
9 正智深谷(埼玉) 87-66 福島南(福島)
10 八戸学院光星(青森) 61-67 豊浦(山口)
11 北陸(福井) 106-87 小林(宮崎)
12 実践学園(開催地) 63-59 高松商業(香川)
13 高知中央(高知) 95-78 興南(沖縄)
14 鳴門渦潮(徳島) 56-91 草津東(滋賀)
15 美濃加茂(岐阜) 78-57 天理(奈良)
16 市立船橋(千葉) 112-74 大阪学院大(大阪)
17 洛南(京都) 87-49 一関工業(岩手)
18 四日市工業(三重) 69-82 前橋育英(群馬)

2回戦

19 福大大濠(総体1/福岡) 93-74 日本航空(山梨)
20 北陸学院(石川) 88-78 九州学院(熊本)
21 八王子(東京) 96-80 柳ヶ浦(大分)
22 厚木東(神奈川) 63-58 川内(鹿児島)
23 中部大第一(愛知) 75-70 東海大札幌(北海道)
24 日大山形(山形) 66-65 長崎西(長崎)
25 聖和学園(宮城) 47-96 土浦日大(茨城)
26 正智深谷(埼玉) 63-99 福岡第一(福岡)
27 帝京長岡(新潟) 84-65 豊浦(山口)
28 北陸(福井) 106-80 新田(愛媛)
29 岡山学芸館(岡山) 68-101 実践学園(開催地)
30 高知中央(高知) 61-70 飛龍(静岡)
31 広島皆実(広島) 99-83 草津東(滋賀)
32 美濃加茂(岐阜) 61-66 秋田工業(秋田)
33 市立船橋(千葉) 77-88 洛南(京都)
34 前橋育英(群馬) 56-104 明成(総体2/宮城)

3回戦

35 福大大濠(総体1/福岡) 76-70 北陸学院(石川)
36 八王子(東京) 80-86 厚木東(神奈川)
37 中部大第一(愛知) 95-72 日大山形(山形)
38 土浦日大(茨城) 83-85 福岡第一(福岡)
39 帝京長岡(新潟) 79-70 北陸(福井)
40 実践学園(開催地) 72-91 飛龍(静岡)
41 広島皆実(広島) 70-61 秋田工業(秋田)
42 洛南(京都) 59-62 明成(総体2/宮城)

準々決勝

43 福大大濠(総体1/福岡) 98-66 厚木東(神奈川)
44 中部大第一(愛知) 71-74 福岡第一(福岡)
45 帝京長岡(新潟) 59-55 飛龍(静岡)
46 広島皆実(広島) 67-84 明成(総体2/宮城)

準決勝

47 福大大濠(総体1/福岡) 61-58 福岡第一(福岡)
48 帝京長岡(新潟) 56-65 明成(総体2/宮城)

3位決定戦

49 福岡第一(福岡) 58-69 帝京長岡(新潟)

決勝

50 福大大濠(総体1/福岡) 72-79 明成(総体2/宮城)

女子

1回戦

1 英明(香川) 54-88 奈良文化(奈良)
2 一関学院(岩手) 90-81 龍谷富山(富山)
3 城北(徳島) 48-88 津幡(石川)
4 小林(宮崎) 75-83 就実(岡山)
5 中津北(大分) 42-72 土浦日大(茨城)
6 佐賀北(佐賀) 43-69 広島皆実(広島)
7 埼玉栄(埼玉) 89-53 山形商業(山形)
8 徳山商工(山口) 77-59 市立前橋(群馬)
9 新居浜商業(愛媛) 59-83 郡山商業(福島)
10 精華女子(福岡) 81-80 足羽(福井)
11 岐阜商業(岐阜) 81-75 長崎女子(長崎)
12 聖和学園(宮城) 62-51 浜松開誠館(静岡)
13 慶誠(熊本) 64-89 京都精華学園(京都)
14 倉吉北(鳥取) 52-63 八戸学院光星(青森)
15 富士学苑(山梨) 60-87 四日市商業(三重)
16 鹿児島女子(鹿児島) 67-87 松江商業(島根)
17 白鴎大足利(栃木) 66-53 滋賀短期大附属(滋賀)
18 市立尼崎(兵庫) 54-65 高知中央(高知)

2回戦

19 岐阜女子(総体1/岐阜) 85-57 奈良文化(奈良)
20 一関学院(岩手) 55-76 津幡(石川)
21 札幌山の手(北海道) 77-83 就実(岡山)
22 土浦日大(茨城) 71-94 安城学園(愛知)
23 開志国際(新潟) 77-78 広島皆実(広島)
24 埼玉栄(埼玉) 87-55 和歌山信愛(和歌山)
25 那覇(沖縄) 71-87 徳山商工(山口)
26 郡山商業(福島) 73-96 八雲学園(東京)
27 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 79-40 精華女子(福岡)
28 岐阜商業(岐阜) 59-79 湯沢翔北(秋田)
29 アレセイア湘南(神奈川) 60-80 聖和学園(宮城)
30 京都精華学園(京都) 61-101 東京成徳大(開催地)
31 昭和学院(千葉) 81-43 八戸学院光星(青森)
32 四日市商業(三重) 64-58 東海大諏訪(長野)
33 松江商業(島根) 58-77 白鴎大足利(栃木)
34 高知中央(高知) 37-94 桜花学園(総体2/愛知)

3回戦

35 岐阜女子(総体1/岐阜) 70-55 津幡(石川)
36 就実(岡山) 67-87 安城学園(愛知)
37 広島皆実(広島) 63-54 埼玉栄(埼玉)
38 県立徳山商工(山口) 74-123 八雲学園(東京)
39 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 94-60 県立湯沢翔北(秋田)
40 聖和学園(宮城) 82-101 東京成徳大学(開催地)
41 昭和学院(千葉) 75-70 県立四日市商業(三重)
42 白鴎大足利(栃木) 39-108 桜花学園(総体2/愛知)

準々決勝

43 岐阜女子(総体1/岐阜) 79-105 安城学園(愛知)
44 広島皆実(広島) 79-100 八雲学園(東京)
45 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 92-69 東京成徳大学(開催地)
46 昭和学院(千葉) 53-67 桜花学園(総体2/愛知)

準決勝

47 安城学園(愛知) 90-85 八雲学園(東京)
48 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 79-54 桜花学園(総体2/愛知)

3位決定戦

49 八雲学園(東京) 50-83 桜花学園(総体2/愛知)

決勝

50 安城学園(愛知) 84-86 大阪桐蔭(大阪)