2018.12.10

【ベスト5一覧(2000年~)】ウインターカップ

国内外のバスケ情報をお届け!

■2000年
・男子
志村雄彦(市立仙台・3年)
佐藤濯(市立仙台・3年)
瀬戸山京介(県立小林・3年)
井上義政(北陸・3年)
佐藤託矢(府立東住吉工業・2年)

・女子
大神雄子(桜花学園・3年)
重田麻希(桜花学園・3年)
北川智奈美(大阪薫英女学院・3年)
藤生喜代美(県立足羽・3年)
関布紗子(静岡商業・3年)

■2001年
・男子
山田謙治(県立能代工業・3年)
新井靖明(県立能代工業・3年)
伊藤孝志(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)
木村昂(洛南・3年)
岡田優介(土浦日本大学・2年)

・女子
宇佐美里菜(桜花学園・3年)
河恩珠(桜花学園・3年)
野田裕子(県立丹原・3年)
中村晴奈(富岡・3年)
米村知紗(熊本国府・3年)

■2002年
・男子
竹内公輔(洛南・3年)
竹内譲次(洛南・3年)
石崎巧(北陸・3年)
高久順(県立能代工業・3年)
竹野明倫(福岡大学附属大濠・2年)

・女子
山田 未来(常葉学園・3年)
三浦歩惟(常葉学園・3年)
井上早希(中村学園女子・3年)
市野育代(中村学園女子・3年)
野村由希(昭和学院・3年)

■2003年
・男子
高橋優(県立能代工業・3年)
北向由樹(県立能代工業・3年)
信平優希(県立能代工業・1年)
竹野明倫(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)
深尾晃生(洛南・3年)

・女子
内海亮子(桜花学園・3年)
児玉美菜子(桜花学園・3年)
諏訪裕美(桜花学園・3年)
金子元美(東京成徳大学・3年)
谷川雅(鶴鳴学園長崎女子・3年)

■2004年
・男子
宮城徹(県立能代工業・3年)
信平優希(県立能代工業・2年)
西村文男(北陸・3年)
佐々木亨(洛南・3年)
佐々木龍郎(県立新潟商業・3年)

・女子
清水麻衣(県立金沢総合・3年)
蒲谷千恵(県立金沢総合・3年)
田中こずえ(桜花学園・3年)
佐藤朱華(大阪薫英女学院・3年)
阿部絵梨香(聖カタリナ女子・3年)

■2005年
・男子
ディアン・ティアノ・セイドゥ・ヌロ(福岡第一・3年)
並里成(福岡第一・1年)
ママドゥ・ジェイ(延岡学園・3年)
神津祥平(洛南・3年)
福田和宏(市立船橋・3年)

・女子
藤吉佐緒里(中村学園女子・3年)
森ムチャ(中村学園女子・2年)
松島有梨江(桜花学園・3年)
中川聴乃(桜花学園・3年)
大鷹さおり(札幌山の手・3年)

■2006年
・男子
湊谷安玲久司朱(洛南・3年)
辻直人(洛南・2年)
篠山竜青(北陸・3年)
金丸晃輔(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)
モード・ニャーン(八王子・3年)

・女子
森ムチャ(中村学園女子・3年)
吉田千香(中村学園女子・2年)
田中優里(岐阜女子・3年)
バナ・ジョ(倉敷翠松・3年)
林眞未(県立足羽・3年)

■2007年
・男子
辻直人(洛南・3年)
比江島慎(洛南・2年)
並里成(福岡第一・3年)
長谷川技(県立能代工業・3年)
佐藤卓哉(明成・3年)

・女子
佐藤詩織(桜花学園・3年)
高田真希(桜花学園・3年)
間宮佑圭(東京成徳大学・2年)
大沼美咲(山形市立商業・2年)
有田彩(聖カタリナ女子・3年)

■2008年
・男子
比江島慎(洛南・3年)
谷口大智(洛南・3年)
狩野祐介(福岡第一・3年)
和田力也(延岡学園・3年)
エルハジ・ゴールギ・ワドゥ(八王子・3年)

・女子
深野羅定咲(桜花学園・3年)
渡嘉敷来夢(桜花学園・2年)
間宮佑圭(東京成徳大学・3年)
大沼美咲(山形市立商業・3年)
阿部幸音(聖カタリナ女子・3年)

■2009年
・男子
畠山俊樹(明成・3年)
高田歳也(明成・3年)
玉井勇気(福岡第一・3年)
二宮弘憲(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)
リュウ孟涛(北陸・1年)

・女子
岡本彩也花(桜花学園・3年)
渡嘉敷来夢(桜花学園・3年)
篠原恵(東京成徳大学・3年)
今野真澄(札幌山の手・3年)
佐藤綾香(山形市立商業・3年)

■2010年
・男子
刘孟涛(北陸・2年)
野本建吾(北陸・2年)
本間遼太郎(福岡第一・3年)
田渡凌(京北・2年)
平良彰大(市立船橋・3年)

・女子
町田瑠唯(札幌山の手・3年)
長岡萌映子(札幌山の手・2年)
神崎由香(中村学園女子・3年)
石原愛子(東京成徳大学・3年)
坂井郁香(大阪薫英女学院・3年)

■2011年
・男子
ジョフ・チェイカ・アハマド・バンバ(延岡学園・2年)
ベンドラメ礼生(延岡学園・3年)
渡邊雄太(尽誠学園・2年)
ソウ・シェリフ(沼津中央・3年)
福元直人(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)

・女子
佐藤れな(札幌山の手・3年)
長岡萌映子(札幌山の手・3年)
大沼美琴(山形市立商業・3年)
三好南穂(桜花学園・3年)
野原利江(岐阜女子・3年)

■2012年
・男子
寺園脩斗(延岡学園・3年)
ジョフ・チェイカ・アハマド・バンバ(延岡学園・3年)
渡邊雄太(尽誠学園・3年)
河合祥樹(洛南・3年)
三上健人(北陸№5・3年)

・女子
河村美幸(桜花学園・3年)
森田菜奈枝(桜花学園・2年)
加藤瑠倭(聖カタリナ女子・2年)
赤穂さくら(昭和学院・1年)
増岡加奈子(山村学園・3年)

■2013年
・男子
植村哲也(明成・3年)
八村塁(明成・1年)
杉浦佑成(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)
石原卓(京北・3年)
角野亮伍(藤枝明誠・2年)

・女子
馬瓜エブリン(桜花学園・3年)
酒井彩等(桜花学園・3年)
坂田侑紀奈(岐阜女子・3年)
宮崎早織(聖カタリナ女子・3年)
小山真実(昭和学院・3年)

■2014年
・男子
納見悠仁(明成・2年)
八村塁(明成・2年)
津山尚大(福岡大学附属大濠・3年)
杉田涼(市立船橋・3年)
モッチ・ラミーン(桜丘・2年)

・女子
高辻真子(桜花学園・3年)
加藤優希(桜花学園・3年)
赤穂さくら(昭和学院・3年)
篠原華実(聖カタリナ女子・3年)
アイメレク・モニィーク(安城学園・3年)

■2015年
・男子
納見悠仁(明成・3年)
八村塁(明成・3年)
平岩玄(土浦日本大学・3年)
松脇圭志(土浦日本大学・3年)
盛實海翔(県立能代工業・3年)

・女子
伊藤里奈(岐阜女子・3年)
ディヤイ・ファトー(岐阜女子・2年)
遠藤桐(桜花学園・3年) 
赤穂ひまわり(昭和学院・2年)
軸丸ひかる(聖カタリナ女子・3年)

■2016年
・男子
重冨周希(福岡第一・3年)
重冨友希(福岡第一・3年)
岡田侑大(東山・3年)
カロンジ・カボンゴ・パトリック(東山・2年)
大倉颯太(北陸学院・2年)

・女子
馬瓜ステファニー(桜花学園・3年)
山本麻衣(桜花学園・2年)
ディヤイ・ファトー(岐阜女子・3年)
赤穂ひまわり(昭和学院・3年)
高原春季(大阪薫英女学院・3年)

■2017年
・男子
相原アレクサンダー学(明成・3年)
八村阿蓮(明成・3年)
中田嵩基(福岡大学附属大濠・2年)
祝俊成(帝京長岡・3年)
バムアンゲイ ジョナサン(福岡第一・3年)

・女子
永井唯菜(大阪桐蔭・3年)
竹原レイラ(大阪桐蔭・3年)
相澤ひかり(安城学園・3年)
山本麻衣(桜花学園・3年)
奥山理々嘉(八雲学園・2年)